Puppenspielwoche

24.08.2017
16.30 Uhr
Ateliertheater Erfurt
Museum Stiftung Judenbach
KLEINER PRINZ
Judenbach
03.09.2017
15.00 Uhr
Figurentheater
Christiane Weidringer
Kunstsammlung
DIE REGENTRUDE
Jena
07.09.2017
10.00 Uhr
Figurentheater
Christiane Weidringer
Schlossmuseum
REGENTRUDE
Arnstadt
12.09.2017
09.30 Uhr
Petitemonde
ev. Johanneskindergarten
DIE GOLDENE GANS
Bischleben
13.09.2017
10.00 Uhr
Puppentheater Meiningen
Bibliothek
DIE GEBURTSTAGSTORTE
Seebach
12.09.2017
09.30 Uhr
Petitmonde
ev. Johanneskindergarten
DIE GOLDENE GANS
Erfurt Hochheim
16.09.2017
16.00 Uhr
Ateliertheater Erfurt
Kirche
HEILIGE ELISABETH
Apfelstädt
17.09.2017
15.30 Uhr
Figurentheater Henning Hacke
Schlossmuseum
GESTIEFELTER KATER
Burgk
21.09.2017
10.00 Uhr
Figurentheater
Christiane Weidringer
Stadtbibliothek
DAUMESDICK
Arnstadt
27.09.2017
10.00 Uhr
Trad. Marionettentheater Dombrowsky
Stadt- Kreisbibliothek
RUMPELSTILZCHEN
Saalfeld
27.09.2017
10.00 Uhr
Theater Kokon
Stadtbibliothek
FERDINAND DER STIER
Hermsdorf
28.09.2017
10.00 Uhr
ETE/Ronald Mernitz
Stadtbibliothek S. , Zweigst.
ROTKÄPPCHEN
Saalfeld-Gorndorf
04.10.2017
10.00 Uhr
Maria-Elisabeth Wey
Kurbibliothek
DIE KUH ROSMARIE
Bad Tennstedt
05.10.2017
10.00 Uhr
Maria-Elisabeth Wey
Gemeinde-Kurbibliothek
DIE KUH ROSMARIE
Bad Klosterlausnitz
05.10.2017
10.00 Uhr
ETE/Ronald Mernitz
Stadtmuseum
ROTKÄPPCHEN
Weimar
11.10.2017
10.15 Uhr
Angelika Hellwig
Alter Speicher/Bibliothek
BRÜDERCHEN & SCHWESTERCHEN
Kichheilingen
12.10.2017
10.00 Uhr
Theater Olifant
Stadtmuseum
DAS WALDHAUS
Weimar
16.10.2017
15.00 Uhr
Angelika Hellwig
Kirche
BRÜDERCHEN & SCHWESTERCHEN
Steinrode
22.10.2017
11.00 Uhr
Ateliertheater
Kunstsammlungen
FRÄULEIN ZILLA
SUCHT HERRN LENZ
Jena
23.10.2017
09.00.Uhr
Marionettentheater Dombrowsky
Albert-Schweitzer-Gedenkst.
DER FROSCHKÖNIG
Weimar
(Mensa Al-Schweitzer-Schule)
26.10.2017
15.00 Uhr
Theater MANUART
Kirche
RUMPELSTILZCHEN
Stöckey
29.10.2017
15.00 Uhr
3 K-Theaterwerkstatt
Romatikerhaus
TISCHLEIN DECK' DICH
Jena
29.10.2017
16.00 Uhr
Theater Olifant
Kirche
JORINDE UND JORINGEL
Liebenroda
03.11.2017
10.00 Uhr
ETE/Katrin Heinke
Stadtbibliothek BILKE
DER FLIEGENDE TEPPICH
Pößneck
06.11.2017Konrad Ludwig
Bibliothek
PAPAMANAKARIBA
nach James Krüss
Apolda
08.11.2017
10.00 Uhr
Theater KOKON
Bibliothek
GUTEN TAG KLEINES SCHWEINCHEN
Camburg
09.11.2017
09.30 Uhr
Petitmonde, Linda Trillhaase
Stadt-Kurbibliothek
DIE GOLDENE GANS
Bad Liebenstein
16.11.2017
10.00 Uhr
Theater MANUART
Bibliothek
SCHNEEWITTCHEN
Dermbach/Rhön
20.11.2017
10.00 Uhr
Ateliertheater
Gemeindezentrum
KLEINER PRINZ
Sonneberg-Judenbach

Die Kommentarfunktion ist geschlossen.